PROVINCIALS (8 GAMES)
Rosetown Red Wings @ Assiniboia - Saturday (Pee Wee B - Game One)
Wilkie Outlaws @ Hague Royals - Saturday (Pee Wee C - Game Two)
Macklin Mohawks @ Clavet Cougars - Sunday (Pee Wee D - Game One)
Biggar Nationals @ Paradise Hill - Sunday (Bantam B - Game One)
Kindersley Klippers @ Shaunavon - Sunday (Bantam B - Game One)
Outlook Ice Hawks @ Wynyard - Friday (Midget B - Game One)
Wynyard @ Outlook Ice Hawks - Sunday (Midget B - Game Two)
Eston Ramblers @ Gull Lake - Saturday (Midget B - Game One)
SASK WEST HOCKEY LEAGUE (7 GAMES)
Macklin Mohawks @ Biggar Nationals (Friday)
Luseland Mallards @ Eatonia Huskies (Friday)
Wilkie Outlaws @ Unity Miners (Friday)
Kerrobert Tigers @ Kindersley Red Lions (Friday)
Unity Miners @ Biggar Nationals (Saturday)
Kerrobert Tigers @ Eatonia Huskies (Saturday)
Kindersley Red Lions @ Luseland Mallards (Saturday)
SASK VALLEY HOCKEY LEAGUE (8 GAMES)
Kyle Elks @ Elrose Aces (Friday)
Eston Ramblers @ Delisle Bruins (Friday)
Central Butte Flyers @ Outlook Ice Hawks (Friday)
Kenaston Blizzard @ Central Butte Flyers (Saturday)
Eston Ramblers @ Loreburn 19ers (Saturday)
Delisle Bruins @ Outlook Ice Hawks (Sunday)
Eston Ramblers @ Beechy Bombers (Sunday)
Elrose Aces @ Kenaston Blizzard (Sunday)
ALLAN CUP WEST HOCKEY LEAGUE (2 GAMES)
Lacombe Generals @ Rosetown Red Wings (Saturday)
Lacombe Generals @ Rosetown Red Wings (Sunday)
PRAIRIE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE (2 GAMES)
Saskatoon Westley's @ West Central Rage (Saturday)
Regina Silver Foxes @ West Central Rage (Sunday)
SASKATCHEWAN BANTAM AA HOCKEY LEAGUE (1 GAME)
Swift Current Kabos Broncos @ West Central Wheat Kings (Saturday)
CENTRE FOUR HOCKEY LEAGUE - MIDGET (1 GAME)
Saskatoon River Kings @ Unity Lazers (Sunday)
NORTH SASK FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE - MIDGET (2 GAMES)
West Central Wheat Kings @ Prince Albert Beachcomber Foxes (Saturday)
West Central Wheat Kings @ Prince Albert Beachcomber Foxes (Sunday)
HI-WAY 14 HOCKEY LEAGUE - MIDGET (3 GAMES)
Unity Lazers @ Rosetown Red Wings (Friday)
Eston Ramblers @ Rosetown Red Wings (Sunday)
KDL Tigers @ Unity Lazers (Sunday)
HI-WAY 14 HOCKEY LEAGUE - BANTAM (5 GAMES)
Outlook Ice Hawks @ KDL Tigers (Friday)
Elrose Aces @ Battlefords Barons (Saturday)
Outlook Ice Hawks @ Unity Lazers (Saturday)
KDL Tigers @ Unity Lazers (Sunday)
Elrose Aces @ Battlefords Barons (Sunday)